DM

Kategori – DistriktsMästerskap 

dm-medaljer

Årets DM klubb: Lyckorna GK 

Medaljörer 2021

H22 – Tjörn GK 
Guld: Niklas Olsson – Dynekilen GK
Silver: Marcus Kjellin – Forsbacka GK
Brons: Patrik Järbyn – Dynekilen GK
H40 – Mjölkeröd GK
Guld: Andreas Jernberg – Holma Stångenäs GK
Silver: Niklas Lindqvist – Stenungsund GK
Brons: Björn Lindblom – Holma Stångenäs GK
H50 – Fjällbacka GK
Guld: Tomas Tomata Karlsson – Torreby GK
Silver: Peter Lagerblad – Torreby GK
Brons: Urban Svensson Callh – Melleruds GK
H60 – Strömstad GK
Guld: Peter Lindberg – Forsbacka GK
Silver: Anders Linder – Lyckorna GK
Brons: Lars Seiz – Skaftö GK
H70 – Lyckorna GK
Guld: Connie Wahlskog – Lyckorna GK
Silver: Erik Dönnestad – Strömstad GK
Brons: Reidar Kolberg – Lyckorna GK
H75 – Forsbacka GK
Guld: Claes Haglund – Lyckorna GK
Silver: Rolf Steen – Sotenäs GK
Brons: Rolf Steen – Fjällbacka GK
H80 – Orust GK
Guld: Hans Lundberg – Fjällbacka GK
Silver: Leif Thorin – Stenungsund GK
Brons: Lennart Lundkvist – Uddevalla GK

D22 – Torreby GK 
Guld: Nathalie Johanesson – Dagsholm GK
Silver: Carin Ernby – Fjällbacka GK
Brons: Josefine Hansson – Tjörn GK
D50 – Stenungsund GK 
Guld: Birgitta Hansen – Forsbacka GK
Silver: Louise Idestål – Stenungsund GK
Brons: Annette Johannesson – Dagsholm GK
D60 – Uddevalla GK 
Guld: Margaretha Susan Gram – Fjällbacka GK
Silver: Marianne Olsson – Skaftö GK
Brons: Susanne Kvist – Lyckorna GK
D70 – Dagsholm GK 
Guld: Kristina Egerstad – Lyckorna GK
Silver: Renske Silverskiöld – Fjällbacka GK
Brons: Ann-Christin Conradsson – Orust GK
D75 – Dagsholm GK 
Guld: Gunilla Hoff – Lyckorna GK
Silver: Anne-Charlotte Selin – Strömstad GK
Brons: Monica Carlsson – Sotenäs GK

–> Sammanställning årets DM klubb 2021

–> Tävlingsvillkor för DM 2021

 

Segrare 2020

H22 – Christian Björkdahl, Lyckorna Golfklubb
H40 – Mikael Askerfors, Skaftö Golfklubb
H50 – Tomas ”Tomata” Karlsson, Torreby Golfklubb
H60 – Ronny Börjesson, Fjällbacka GK

D22 – Carin Ernby, Fjällbacka Golfklubb
D50 – Louise Idestål, Stenungsund Golfklubb
D60 – Ann Durlow Orust Golfklubb

Pga av Covid-19 pandemin så blev det inget spel för: H70, H75, H80 och D70, D75

Segrare 2019

H22 – Stefan Bjurhoff, Lyckorna GK
H40 – Anders Främberg, Sotenäs GK
H50 – Peter Lagerblad, Torreby GK
H60 – Anders Linder, Lyckorna GK
H70 – Gunnar Vikström, Sotenäs GK
H75 – Håkan Holmgren, Mellerud GK
H80 – Bo Bjelke, Torreby GK

D22 – Elina Hagberg, Stenungsund GK
D50 – Thinka Berg Sköld, Forsbacka GK
D60 – Brith Johansson, Fjällbacka GK
D70 – Renske Silverskiöld, Fjällbacka GK
D75 – Elisabeth Stråkander, Skaftö GK